26
OCA
2019

1. Amatör Ligi Akyazı-1 Grubu

Posted By :
Comments : Off

1. Amatör Ligi Akyazı-1 Grubu

PozTakımOGBMAYAVP
1HASANBEYSPOR12101155183731
2AKYAZIÇINARLIKGENÇLİKSPOR1292146163029
3ASKUZULUKSPOR1272352203223
4TAŞBURUNSPOR1260638271118
5AKYAZISPOR124172625113
6YAĞCILARSPOR1220102247-256
7ERDOĞDUSPOR1210111298-863
8BAY0000000-999