29
AğU
2018

1. Amatör Akyazı-1 Grubu

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozTakımOGBMAYAVP
1HASANBEYSPOR12101155183731
2AKYAZIÇINARLIKGENÇLİKSPOR1292146163029
3ASKUZULUKSPOR1272352203223
4TAŞBURUNSPOR1260638271118
5AKYAZISPOR124172625113
6YAĞCILARSPOR1220102247-256
7ERDOĞDUSPOR1210111298-863

 

1. Amatör Akyazı-1 Grubu

EtkinlikMaç SonucuSezonMekanHafta Tarih-Saat
2021-2022 SezonuSAHA YOK1. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni1. Hafta 12.11.2021 saat:18:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni1. Hafta 12.11.2021 saat:20:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY1. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni2. Hafta 20.11.2021 saat:20:00
2021-2022 SezonuKuzuluk Suni2. Hafta 20.11.2021 saat:14:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni2. Hafta 20.11.2021 saat:18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY2. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 28.11.2021 saat: 14:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 28.11.2021 saat: 16:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 28.11.2021 saat: 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY3. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni4. Hafta 06.12.2021 SAAT:19:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni4. Hafta 06.12.2021 SAAT:21:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni4. Hafta 05.12.2021 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY4. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuKuzuluk Suni5. Hafta 12.12.2021 SAAT 14:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni5. Hafta 10.12.2021 SAAT 19:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni5. Hafta 10.12.2021 SAAT 21:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY5. Hafta 11.12.2021
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 18.12.2021 saat:16:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 18.12.2021 saat:20:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 18.12.2021 saat:18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY6. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni7. Hafta 26.12.2021 SAAT 12:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni7. Hafta 26.12.2021 SAAT 14:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni7. Hafta 26.12.2021 SAAT 20:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY7. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni8. Hafta 17.01.2022 SAAT:19:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni8. Hafta 17.01.2022 SAAT:21:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni8. Hafta 16.01.2022 SAAT:18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY8. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni9. Hafta 06.02.2022 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni9. Hafta 04.02.2022 SAAT 20:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni9. Hafta 04.02.2022 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY9. Hafta 21.01.2022
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni10. Hafta 12.02.2022 SAAT 16:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni10. Hafta 12.02.2022 SAAT 20:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni10. Hafta 12.02.2022 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY10. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni11. Hafta 20.02.2022 SAAT 16:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni11. Hafta 20.02.2022 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuKuzuluk Suni11. Hafta 20.02.2022 SAAT 16:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY11. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni12. Hafta 28.02.2022 SAAT 19:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni12. Hafta 27.02.2022 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni12. Hafta 28.02.2022 SAAT 21:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY12. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuSAHA YOK13. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni13. Hafta 04.03.2022 SAAT 21:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni13. Hafta 04.03.2022 SAAT 19:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY13. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni14. Hafta 26.03.2022 SAAT 18:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni14. Hafta 27.03.2022 SAAT 16:00
2021-2022 SezonuAkyazı Suni14. Hafta 26.03.2022 SAAT 20:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY14. Hafta 19.03.2022