29
AğU
2018

U-13 Karasu Grubu

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozKulüpOGBMAYAVP
1KUZULUKERSOY11008083
2SAKARYASTARSPOR11003033
3KARASUSPOR10102201
4SERDİVANSPOR10102201
5ADAPAZARISPOR00000000
6KARASUAZİZİYESPOR100103-30
7SAKARYAGÜCÜSPOR100108-80

 

U-13 Karasu Grubu

MaçMaç SonucuSezonSahaHafta Tarih-Saat
2018-2019 SezonuFerizli Suni1. Hafta 16.03.2019 saat:14:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK1. Hafta 16.03.2019 saat:15:30
2018-2019 SezonuKarasu Suni1. Hafta 15.03.2019 saat:17:00
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi1. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK2. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuFerizli Suni2. Hafta 23,03,2019 SAAT:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim2. Hafta 23,03,2019 SAAT:18:30
2018-2019 SezonuBAY2. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi3. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi3. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi3. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi3. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi4. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi4. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi4. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi4. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -