29
AğU
2018

U-15 B Ligi Yeşil Grup (2019-2020)

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozKulüpOGBMAYAVP
1KARASUSPOR65104444016
2HENDEKSPOR65102852316
3YAZLIKSPOR63122518710
4KOCAALİSAHİLSPOR5212171437
5HACIFAZLIOĞLUSPOR62041327-146
6KUZULUKERSOYSPOR00000000
7KAZIMİYESPOR4004228-260

 

U-15 B Ligi Yeşil Grup (2019-2020)

MaçMaç SonucuSezonSahaHafta Tarih-Saat
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk1. Hafta 28,12,2019 SAAT 14:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk1. Hafta 28,12,2019 SAAT 15:30
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk1. Hafta 28,12,2019 SAAT 17:00
2019-2020 SezonuBAY1. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni2. Hafta 03,01,2020 SAAT 18:00
2019-2020 SezonuFerizli Suni2. Hafta 03,01,2020 SAAT 15:30
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk2. Hafta 03,01,2020 SAAT 18:30
2019-2020 SezonuBAY2. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 10,01,2020 SAAT 19:30
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 10,01,2020 SAAT 18:00
2019-2020 SezonuKarasu Suni3. Hafta 10,01,2020 SAAT 15:30
2019-2020 SezonuBAY3. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuHendek Suni4. Hafta 17,01,2020 SAAT 15:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk4. Hafta 17,01,2020 SAAT 18:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk4. Hafta 17,01,2020 SAAT 19:30
2019-2020 SezonuBAY4. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuFerizli Suni5. Hafta 23.01.2020 saat:14:00
2019-2020 SezonuArifiye Belediye Kompleksi5. Hafta 23.01.2020 saat:15:30
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni5. Hafta 23.01.2020 saat:14:00
2019-2020 SezonuBAY5. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk6. Hafta 30.01.2020 saat:15:00
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 30.01.2020 saat:15:30
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 30.01.2020 saat:14:00
2019-2020 SezonuBAY6. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk7. Hafta 06,02,2020 SAAT 19:30
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni7. Hafta 06,02,2020 SAAT 20:00
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni7. Hafta 06,02,2020 SAAT 18:30
2019-2020 SezonuBAY7. Hafta -