29
AğU
2018

U-16 A Ligi (2019-2020)

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozKulüpOGBMAYAVP
1ERENLERSPOR3300214179
2AKYAZIAKINSPOR3300110119
3SAPANCAAKADEMİSPOR32107167
4SAKARYATEKSPOR32015506
5HARMANLIKSPOR31028803
6SAKARYAGÜCÜSPOR301227-51
7SAKARYAADAFUTBOLKULÜBÜ3003311-80
8KARASUAZİZİYESPOR3003021-210

 

U-16 A Ligi (2019-2020)

MaçMaç SonucuSezonSahaHafta Tarih-Saat
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk1. Hafta 29.11.2019 saat:18:30
2019-2020 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim1. Hafta 29.11.2019 saat:18:00
2019-2020 SezonuKarasu Suni1. Hafta 29.11.2019 saat:15:00
2019-2020 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim1. Hafta 29.11.2019 saat:19:40
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk2. Hafta 06.12.2019 saat:18:30
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni2. Hafta 06.12.2019 saat:18:00
2019-2020 SezonuHacımercan suni2. Hafta 06.12.2019 saat:18:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk2. Hafta 07.12.2019 SAAT:12:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk3. Hafta 13.12.2019 saat:19:45
2019-2020 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim3. Hafta 13.12.2019 saat:18:00
2019-2020 SezonuKarasu Suni3. Hafta 13.12.2019 saat:15:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk3. Hafta 13.12.2019 saat:18:00
2019-2020 SezonuHacımercan suni4. Hafta 20,12,2019 SAAT 18:00
2019-2020 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim4. Hafta 20,12,2019 SAAT 18:00
2019-2020 SezonuErenler Atatürk4. Hafta 20,12,2019 SAAT 18:30
2019-2020 SezonuAkyazı Suni4. Hafta 20,12,2019 SAAT 18:00
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi5. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi6. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi8. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi8. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi8. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi8. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi9. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi9. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi9. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi9. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi10. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi10. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi10. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi10. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi11. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi11. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi11. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi11. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi12. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi12. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi12. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi12. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi13. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi13. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi13. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi13. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -
2019-2020 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -