29
AğU
2018

U-17 A Ligi

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozKulüpOGBMAYAVP
1ADAPAZARISPOR108112051525
2KARASUAZİZİYESPOR107121711622
3HARBİŞSPOR1053226121418
4SAKARYATÜVASAŞDEMİRSPOR105232091117
5HARMANLIKSPOR104241814414
6ERENLERSPOR102531814411
7ACIELMALIKSPOR10208630-246
8HENDEKGÜCÜSPOR100010030-300

 

U-17 A Ligi

MaçMaç SonucuSezonSahaHafta Tarih-Saat
2018-2019 SezonuErenler Çim1. Hafta 12.11.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ1. Hafta 13.11.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim1. Hafta 12.11.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuHendek Suni1. Hafta 12.11.2018 saat:15:30
2018-2019 SezonuErenler Çim2. Hafta 19.11.2018 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim2. Hafta 19.11.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK2. Hafta 19.11.2018 saat:15:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ2. Hafta 19.11.2018 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ3. Hafta 26.11.2018 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuErenler Çim3. Hafta 26.11.2018 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK3. Hafta 26.11.2018 saat:15:00
2018-2019 SezonuKarasu Suni3. Hafta 26.11.2018 saat:15:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim4. Hafta 03.12.2018 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK4. Hafta 03.12.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ4. Hafta 04.12.2018 saat:19:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ4. Hafta 03.12.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ5. Hafta 10.12.2018 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK5. Hafta 10.12.2018 saat:15:00
2018-2019 SezonuKocaali Suni5. Hafta 10.12.2018 SAAT:19:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim5. Hafta 10.12.2018 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim6. Hafta 16.12.2018 SAAT:12:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ6. Hafta 16.12.2018 SAAT:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ6. Hafta 16.12.2018 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim7. Hafta 23.12.2018 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuKarasu Suni7. Hafta 23.12.2018 SAAT:15:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ7. Hafta 23.12.2018 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim8. Hafta 30,12,2018 SAAT:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim8. Hafta 30,12,2018 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuKarasu Suni8. Hafta 30,12,2018 SAAT:14:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK8. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim9. Hafta 07,01,2019 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ9. Hafta 07,01,2019 SAAT:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK9. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ9. Hafta 07,01,2019 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ10. Hafta 14,01,2019 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim10. Hafta 14,01,2019 SAAT:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK10. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim10. Hafta 14,01,2019 SAAT:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuKarasu Suni11. Hafta 21,01,2019 SAAT:15:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK11. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ11. Hafta 21,01,2019 SAAT:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim11. Hafta 21,01,2019 SAAT:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ12. Hafta 28.01.2018 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK12. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim12. Hafta 28.01.2018 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuArifiye Belediye Kompleksi12. Hafta 28.01.2018 saat:15:30
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ13. Hafta 04.02.2019 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuKarasu Suni13. Hafta 04.02.2019 saat:16:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK13. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim13. Hafta 04.02.2019 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi14. Hafta -