26
OCA
2019

U-18 Ligi D Grubu

Posted By :
Comments : Off

U-18 Ligi D Grubu

PozTakımOGBMAYAVP
1SERDİVANSPOR65012191215
2SAKARYATEKSPOR6411124813
3KARASUAZİZİYESPOR64021981112
4AKARTEPESPOR6402149512
5KOCAALİSAHİLSPOR6213151417
6KARASUSPOR6015718-111
7SÖĞÜTLÜKALESPOR6015531-261
8BAY0000000-999