29
AğU
2018

1. Amatör U-19 C

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozKulüpOGBMAYAVP
1AKOVABARIŞSPOR44001711612
2KUZULUKSPOR5401159612
3HARBİŞSPOR4301154119
4AKYAZISPOR420212756
5HARUNUSTASPOR4202111106
6RASİMPAŞASPOR5005015-150
7KARAPÜRÇEKSPOR4004225-230

 

 

1. Amatör U-19 C

MaçMaç SonucuSezonSahaHafta Tarih-Saat
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi1. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni1. Hafta 17/10/2018 Saat: 17.00
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni1. Hafta 17/10/2018 Saat: 19.00
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni1. Hafta 17/10/2018 Saat: 21.00
2018-2019 SezonuARİFİYEKALAYCI SUNİ2. Hafta 25/10/2018 Saat: 19:30
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK2. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni2. Hafta 24/10/2018 Saat: 20.00
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi2. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 31/10/2018 Saat: 20.00
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi3. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK3. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni3. Hafta 31/10/2018 Saat: 18.00
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi4. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK4. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni4. Hafta 07/11/2018 Saat: 20.00
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni4. Hafta 07/11/2018 Saat: 18.00
2018-2019 SezonuBAY5. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni5. Hafta 14.11.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK5. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni5. Hafta 14.11.2018 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuSAHA YOK6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 21.11.2018 saat:20:00
2018-2019 SezonuBAY6. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuAkyazı Suni6. Hafta 21.11.2018 saat:18:00
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -
2018-2019 SezonuBelirlenmedi7. Hafta -