29
AğU
2018

U-18 Ligi D Grubu

Posted By :
Comments : Off
PozTakımOGBMAYAVP
1SERDİVANSPOR65012191215
2SAKARYATEKSPOR6411124813
3KARASUAZİZİYESPOR64021981112
4AKARTEPESPOR6402149512
5KOCAALİSAHİLSPOR6213151417
6KARASUSPOR6015718-111
7SÖĞÜTLÜKALESPOR6015531-261

U-18 Ligi D Grubu

EtkinlikMaç SonucuSezonMekanHafta Tarih-Saat
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni1. Hafta 01.12.2021 saat:13:00
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni1. Hafta 01.12.2021 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuKarasu Suni1. Hafta 01.12.2021 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY1. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni2. Hafta 08.12.2021 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuKarasu Suni2. Hafta 08.12.2021 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuHacımercan suni2. Hafta 08.12.2021 saat:18:00
2021-2022 SezonuBelirlenmedi2. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuKarasu Suni3. Hafta 15.12.2021 saat:14:00
2021-2022 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim3. Hafta 15.12.2021 saat:18:00
2021-2022 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim3. Hafta 15.12.2021 saat:20:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY3. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuErenler Atatürk 1 Nolu Saha4. Hafta 22.12.2021 saat:20:00
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni4. Hafta 22.12.2021 saat:14:00
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni4. Hafta 22.12.2021 saat:12:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY4. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni5. Hafta 29.12.2021 saat:12:00
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni5. Hafta 29.12.2021 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim5. Hafta 29.12.2021 saat:20:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY5. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim6. Hafta 01.01.2022 saat:16:00
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni6. Hafta 01.01.2022 saat:14:00
2021-2022 SezonuKarasu Suni6. Hafta 01.01.2022 saat:14:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY6. Hafta -
2021-2022 SezonuKaraman Suni Çim7. Hafta 05.01.2022 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuFerizli Suni7. Hafta 05.01.2022 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuKarasu Suni7. Hafta 05.01.2022 saat:15:00
2021-2022 SezonuBAY7. Hafta -